Events
-
Sep 1 Sat
- Colegio Beato CMR Volleyball Invitational Tournament (UPR Bayamon Campus)
- Colegio Marista Invitational Volleyball Tournament (Colegio Marista)
-
Sep 10 Mon
- Boys JV & Varsity Soccer vs Rosa-Bell 3:30 PM – 6 PM (Baldwin Field)
-
Sep 11 Tue
- Girls JV & Varsity Volleyball vs Rosa-Bell 3:30 PM – 6 PM (Rosa-Bell)
-
Sep 12 Wed
- Boys JV & Varsity Soccer vs Ramey 3:30 PM – 6 PM (Baldwin Field)
-
Sep 13 Thu
- CPN Volleyball Invitational Tournament (Colegio Puertorriqueño de Niñas, Urb Golden Gate)
-
Sep 14 Fri
- American Military Academy Volleyball & Boys Soccer Invitational Tournament (American Military Academy)
- CPN Volleyball Invitational Tournament (Colegio Puertorriqueño de Niñas, Urb Golden Gate)
-
Sep 15 Sat
- American Military Academy Volleyball & Boys Soccer Invitational Tournament (American Military Academy)
- CPN Volleyball Invitational Tournament (Colegio Puertorriqueño de Niñas, Urb Golden Gate)
-
Sep 18 Tue
- Girls JV & Varsity Volleyball vs Beato 3 PM – 5 PM (Baldwin)
- Boys Varsity Volleyball vs Beato 5 PM – 6:30 PM (Baldwin)
-
Sep 19 Wed
- Boys JV & varsity Soccer vs Palmas Academy 3:30 PM – 6 PM (Baldwin Field)
- Girls JV & Varsity Volleyball @ Commonwealth 3:30 PM – 6 PM (Commonwealth High School)
-
Sep 20 Thu
- Baldwin School Volleyball & Boys Soccer Invitational Tournament (Baldwin School)
-
Sep 21 Fri
- Baldwin School Volleyball & Boys Soccer Invitational Tournament (Baldwin School)
-
Sep 22 Sat
- Baldwin School Volleyball & Boys Soccer Invitational Tournament (Baldwin School)
-
Sep 24 Mon
- Girls JV & Varsity Volleyball @ Palmas Academy 9 AM – 10 AM (Palmas del Mar-Humacao)
- Boys JV & Varsity Soccer @ Commonwealth HS 3:30 PM – 6 PM (La Merced Soccer Club)
- Boys JV/ Varsity Volleyball vs Dorado Academy 3:30 PM – 6:30 PM (Baldwin Gym)
- Boys Youth VB @ Robinson 3:30 PM – 5 PM (Robinson School )
-
Sep 25 Tue
- Boys Youth VB @ Bonneville 3 PM – 5 PM (Bonneville School)
- Boys & Girls Mini VB vs San Ignacio 3:30 PM – 6 PM (Baldwin Gym)
- Boys JV & Varsity Volleyball @ Bonneville 3:30 PM – 6 PM (Bonneville School)
-
Sep 26 Wed
- Boys JV & Varsity Soccer vs Robinson 3:30 PM – 6 PM (Baldwin)
- Girls JV & Varsity Volleyball vs TASIS-Dorado 3:30 PM – 6 PM (Baldwin Gym)
-
Sep 27 Thu
- San Jose Boys Soccer Invitational Tournament (Colegio San Jose de Rio Piedras)
- Wesleyan Academy Volleyball Invitational Tournament (Wesleyan Academy)
- Boys & Girls Mini VB @ TASIS-Dorado 3:30 PM – 6 PM (Sabanera, Dorado)
- Girls Youth VB @ Antilles Middle (Ft. Buchanan) 3:30 PM – 5 PM (Antilles Middle School (Ft. Buchanan))
-
Sep 28 Fri
- San Jose Boys Soccer Invitational Tournament (Colegio San Jose de Rio Piedras)
- Wesleyan Academy Volleyball Invitational Tournament (Wesleyan Academy)
-
Sep 29 Sat
- San Jose Boys Soccer Invitational Tournament (Colegio San Jose de Rio Piedras)
- Wesleyan Academy Volleyball Invitational Tournament (Wesleyan Academy)
- Mini Cross Country Meet #1 8 AM – 10 AM (American Military Academy)
Loading...